Programul turului Seriei a II-a din Liga a II-a

Magazin Salajean 11 august 2008 0

Programul turului Seriei a II-a din Liga a II-a

Etapa I, 16-08-2008:

CFR Timisoara – FC Targoviste

Dacia Mioveni – Minerul Lupeni

FCM Targu Mures – UTA Arad

U Cluj – FC Drobeta Turnu Severin

Liberty Oradea – Muresul Deva

FC International Curtea de Arges – I.S. Campia Turzii

CS Atletic Club U Vasile Goldis Arad – Jiul Petrosani

Unirea Alba Iulia – FC Bihor

CSM Ramnicu Valcea – Ariesul Turda

Etapa a II-a, 23-08-2008:

FC Targoviste – Dacia Mioveni

Minerul Lupeni – FCM Targu Mures

UTA Arad – U Cluj

FC Drobeta Turnu Severin – FC International Curtea de Arges

Muresul Deva – ACU Arad

I.S. Campia Turzii – Liberty Oradea

Jiul Petrosani – Unirea Alba Iulia

FC Bihor – CSM Ramnicu Valcea

Ariesul Turda – CFR Timisoara

Etapa a III-a, 30-08-2008:

CFR Timisoara – FC Bihor

Dacia Mioveni – Ariesul Turda

FCM Targu Mures – FC Targoviste

Liberty Oradea – FC Drobeta Turnu Severin

FC International Curtea de Arges – U Cluj

ACU Arad – I.S. Campia Turzii

Unirea Alba Iulia – Muresul Deva

CSM Ramnicu Valcea – Jiul Petrosani

Minerul Lupeni – UTA Arad

Etapa a IV-a, 06-09-2008

U Cluj -Liberty Oradea

FC Targoviste -Minerul Lupeni

UTA Arad-FC International Curtea de Arges

FC Drobeta Turnu Severin-ACU Arad

Muresul Deva-CSM Ramnicu Valcea

I.S. Campia Turzii-Unirea Alba Iulia

Jiul Petrosani-CFR Timisoara

FC Bihor-Dacia Mioveni

Ariesul Turda-FCM Targu Mures

Etapa a V-a, 13-09-2008

CFR Timisoara -Muresul Deva

Dacia Mioveni -Jiul Petrosani

FCM Targu Mures -FC Bihor

Liberty Oradea -FC International Curtea de Arges

ACU Arad -U Cluj

Unirea Alba Iulia -FC Drobeta Turnu Severin

CSM Ramnicu Valcea-I.S. Campia Turzii

FC Targoviste -UTA Arad

Minerul Lupeni -Ariesul Turda

Etapa a VI-a, 20-09-2008

U Cluj -Unirea Alba Iulia

FC International Curtea de Arges-ACU Arad

UTA Arad-Liberty Oradea

FC Drobeta Turnu Severin-CSM Ramnicu Valcea

Muresul Deva-Dacia Mioveni

I.S. Campia Turzii-CFR Timisoara

Jiul Petrosani-FCM Targu Mures

FC Bihor-Minerul Lupeni

Ariesul Turda-FC Targoviste

Etapa a VII-a, 27-09-2008

CFR Timisoara -FC Drobeta Turnu Severin

Dacia Mioveni -I.S. Campia Turzii

FCM Targu Mures -Muresul Deva

ACU Arad -Liberty Oradea

Unirea Alba Iulia -FC International Curtea de Arges

CSM Ramnicu Valcea-U Cluj

FC Targoviste -FC Bihor

Minerul Lupeni -Jiul Petrosani

Ariesul Turda-UTA Arad

Etapa a VIII-a, 04-10-2008

U Cluj -CFR Timisoara

Liberty Oradea -Unirea Alba Iulia

FC International Curtea de Arges-CSM Ramnicu Valcea

UTA Arad-ACU Arad

FC Drobeta Turnu Severin-Dacia Mioveni

Muresul Deva-Minerul Lupeni

I.S. Campia Turzii-FCM Targu Mures

Jiul Petrosani-FC Targoviste

FC Bihor-Ariesul Turda

Etapa a IX-a, 11-10-2008

CFR Timisoara -FC International Curtea de Arges

Dacia Mioveni -U Cluj

FCM Targu Mures -FC Drobeta Turnu Severin

Unirea Alba Iulia -ACU Arad

CSM Ramnicu Valcea-Liberty Oradea

FC Targoviste -Muresul Deva

Minerul Lupeni -I.S. Campia Turzii

FC Bihor-UTA Arad

Ariesul Turda-Jiul Petrosani

Etapa a X-a, 18-10-2008

U Cluj -FCM Targu Mures

Liberty Oradea -CFR Timisoara

FC International Curtea de Arges-Dacia Mioveni

ACU Arad -CSM Ramnicu Valcea

UTA Arad-Unirea Alba Iulia

FC Drobeta Turnu Severin-Minerul Lupeni

Muresul Deva-Ariesul Turda

I.S. Campia Turzii-FC Targoviste

Jiul Petrosani-FC Bihor

Etapa a XI-a, 25-10-2008

CFR Timisoara -ACU Arad

Dacia Mioveni -Liberty Oradea

FCM Targu Mures -FC International Curtea de Arges

CSM Ramnicu Valcea-Unirea Alba Iulia

FC Targoviste -FC Drobeta Turnu Severin

Minerul Lupeni -U Cluj

Jiul Petrosani-UTA Arad

FC Bihor-Muresul Deva

Ariesul Turda-I.S. Campia Turzii

Etapa a XII-a, 29-10-2008

U Cluj -FC Targoviste

Liberty Oradea -FCM Targu Mures

FC International Curtea de Arges-Minerul Lupeni

ACU Arad -Dacia Mioveni

Unirea Alba Iulia -CFR Timisoara

UTA Arad-CSM Ramnicu Valcea

FC Drobeta Turnu Severin-Ariesul Turda

Muresul Deva-Jiul Petrosani

I.S. Campia Turzii-FC Bihor

Etapa a XIII-a, 01-11-2008

CFR Timisoara -CSM Ramnicu Valcea

Dacia Mioveni -Unirea Alba Iulia

FCM Targu Mures -ACU Arad

FC Targoviste -FC International Curtea de Arges

Minerul Lupeni -Liberty Oradea

Muresul Deva-UTA Arad

Jiul Petrosani-I.S. Campia Turzii

FC Bihor-FC Drobeta Turnu Severin

Ariesul Turda-U Cluj

Etapa a XIV-a, 08-11-2008

CFR Timisoara -UTA Arad

U Cluj -FC Bihor

Liberty Oradea -FC Targoviste

FC International Curtea de Arges-Ariesul Turda

ACU Arad -Minerul Lupeni

Unirea Alba Iulia -FCM Targu Mures

CSM Ramnicu Valcea-Dacia Mioveni

FC Drobeta Turnu Severin-Jiul Petrosani

I.S. Campia Turzii-Muresul Deva

Etapa a XV-a, 15-11-2008

Dacia Mioveni -CFR Timisoara

FCM Targu Mures -CSM Ramnicu Valcea

FC Targoviste -ACU Arad

Minerul Lupeni -Unirea Alba Iulia

UTA Arad-I.S. Campia Turzii

Muresul Deva-FC Drobeta Turnu Severin

Jiul Petrosani-U Cluj

FC Bihor-FC International Curtea de Arges

Ariesul Turda-Liberty Oradea

Etapa a XVI-a, 22-11-2008

CFR Timisoara -FCM Targu Mures

Dacia Mioveni -UTA Arad

U Cluj -Muresul Deva

Liberty Oradea -FC Bihor

FC International Curtea de Arges-Jiul Petrosani

ACU Arad -Ariesul Turda

Unirea Alba Iulia -FC Targoviste

CSM Ramnicu Valcea-Minerul Lupeni

FC Drobeta Turnu Severin-I.S. Campia Turzii

Etapa a XVII-a, 29-11-2008

FCM Targu Mures -Dacia Mioveni

FC Targoviste -CSM Ramnicu Valcea

Minerul Lupeni -CFR Timisoara

UTA Arad-FC Drobeta Turnu Severin

Muresul Deva-FC International Curtea de Arges

I.S. Campia Turzii-U Cluj

Jiul Petrosani-Liberty Oradea

FC Bihor-ACU Arad

Ariesul Turda-Unirea Alba Iulia

Comentarii

comments

Lasa un Raspuns »